Chengdu Shengming Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
Main products:Modulator,Encoder,Scrambler,Multiplexer,TS Analyzer
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Ms. Song kim
  • Company Name : Chengdu Shengming Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 0086-028-87510065
  • Fax : 0086-028-87510065
  • Address : Sichuan,chengdu,Xingshengxi Road
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 610036

Fiber Optic Equipment
FTTH Equipment Epon OLT

FTTH Equipment Epon OLT

1.4 PON port, 4 CATV fiber acess port(1550nm@14-17dBm) 2.Comply with latest international standards and recommendations  Feature   ·Two layer switching function, non-blocking line switching ability. ·8K MAC address table. ·4 PON...
GPON ONU

GPON ONU

1.Four 100Mbps data port 2.One 860MHz/75dBV RF output port 3.Comply with latest international standards an recommendations   Feature Four 100Mbps data port One 860 MHz/75dBµV RF output port Desk-top structure   FHC1102R1 Technical...
OLT Equipment

OLT Equipment

1.4 PON port, 4 CATV fiber acess port(1550nm@14-17dBm) 2.Comply with latest international standards and recommendations  Feature   ·Two layer switching function, non-blocking line switching ability. ·8K MAC address table. ·4 PON...
FTTH Equipment Epon/Gpon OLT

FTTH Equipment Epon/Gpon OLT

1.4 PON port, 4 CATV fiber acess port(1550nm@14-17dBm). 2.Comply with latest international standards and recommendations.  Feature   ·Two layer switching function, non-blocking line switching ability. ·8K MAC address table. ·4...
ONU For FTTH

ONU For FTTH

1.Four 100Mbps data port. 2.One 860MHz/75dBV RF output port. 3.Comply with latest international standards and recommendation.   Feature Four 100Mbps data port One 860 MHz/75dBµV RF output port Desk-top structure   FHC1102R1 Technical...
Fiber to home Epon Gpon solution

Fiber to home Epon Gpon solution

1.4 PON port, 4 CATV fiber acess port(1550nm@14-17dBm). 2.Comply with latest international standards and recommendations.  Feature   ·Two layer switching function, non-blocking line switching ability. ·8K MAC address table. ·4...
EPON ONU Transceiver

EPON ONU Transceiver

1.Four 100Mbps data port 2.One 860MHz/75dBV RF output port 3.Comply with latest international standards and recommendations   Feature Four 100Mbps data port One 860 MHz/75dBµV RF output port Desk-top structure   FHC1102R1 Technical...
EPON ONU

EPON ONU

1.Four 100Mbps data port. 2.One 860MHz/75dBV RF output port. 3.Comply with latest international standards and recommendation.   Feature Four 100Mbps data port One 860 MHz/75dBµV RF output port Desk-top structure   FHC1102R1 Technical...
Fiber to Home Equipment EPON ONU

Fiber to Home Equipment EPON ONU

1.Four 100Mbps data port. 2.One 860MHz/75dBV RF output port. 3.Comply with latest international standards and recommendations.   Feature Four 100Mbps data port One 860 MHz/75dBµV RF output port Desk-top structure   FHC1102R1...
ONU

ONU

1.Four 100Mbps data port 2.One 860MHz/75dBV RF output port 3.Comply with latest international standards and recommendations   Feature Four 100Mbps data port One 860 MHz/75dBµV RF output port Desk-top structure   FHC1102R1 Technical...


Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.