Chengdu Shengming Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
Main products:Modulator,Encoder,Scrambler,Multiplexer,TS Analyzer
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Ms. Song kim
  • Company Name : Chengdu Shengming Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 0086-028-87510065
  • Fax : 0086-028-87510065
  • Address : Sichuan,chengdu,Xingshengxi Road
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 610036

Products List
ONU For FTTH

ONU For FTTH

1.Four 100Mbps data port. 2.One 860MHz/75dBV RF output port. 3.Comply with latest international standards and recommendation.   Feature Four 100Mbps data port One 860 MHz/75dBµV RF output port Desk-top structure   FHC1102R1 Technical...
Fiber to home Epon Gpon solution

Fiber to home Epon Gpon solution

1.4 PON port, 4 CATV fiber acess port(1550nm@14-17dBm). 2.Comply with latest international standards and recommendations.  Feature   ·Two layer switching function, non-blocking line switching ability. ·8K MAC address table. ·4...
HDCP Stripper

HDCP Stripper

1. Remove HDCP protection 2. No need to install drivers, portable, flexible, plug and play. Outline      The MINI HDMI2HDMI+Audio Converter increases the analog stereo audio output On the basis of the HDMI signal transmission. The analog stereo audio...
Cat6 indoor and outdoor network Cable

Cat6 indoor and outdoor network Cable

1.New mateial. 2.Outer jacket black PE. 3.High Quality. 4.OEM service. CAT6 LAN CABLE UTP, STP, FTP and SFTPPVC, PE or LSOH jacketConductor materialCopper/CA/CCA/CCAM/CCS No. of pairs4Conductor dimension23/24/26/28AWGPackage305m/rollApplicationEthernet 10Base-T ...
EPON ONU Transceiver

EPON ONU Transceiver

1.Four 100Mbps data port 2.One 860MHz/75dBV RF output port 3.Comply with latest international standards and recommendations   Feature Four 100Mbps data port One 860 MHz/75dBµV RF output port Desk-top structure   FHC1102R1 Technical...
IPTV Network Encoder

IPTV Network Encoder

1. Support FMS 2. Support TS UDP, TCP, HTTP, RTSP, RTMP protocol and Uncast, multicast live mode OutlineH.264 iptv network encoder is an encoder based on Soc platform, which is designed, combined with years of digital video developing experience. It supports...
Video Capture Express PCIe Card with HDMI input

Video Capture Express PCIe Card with HDMI input

1. HDMI input, up to1080i/60hz 2. Support all video format software encoding. 3.Support third party software Features:l  Full HD video collection, up tp 1080i/60hz.l  PCIe 1.0a x1 2.5Gbps bus structurel  Supports all video format software encodingl  Supports...
EPON ONU

EPON ONU

1.Four 100Mbps data port. 2.One 860MHz/75dBV RF output port. 3.Comply with latest international standards and recommendation.   Feature Four 100Mbps data port One 860 MHz/75dBµV RF output port Desk-top structure   FHC1102R1 Technical...
Live IPTV Encoder

Live IPTV Encoder

1. Support FMS 2. Support TS UDP, TCP, HTTP, RTSP, RTMP protocol and Uncast, multicast live mode OutlineLive iptv encoder is an encoder based on Soc platform, which is designed, combined with years of digital video developing experience. It supports broadcasting main...
H.264 IPTV Encoder

H.264 IPTV Encoder

1. Support FMS 2. Support TS UDP, TCP, HTTP, RTSP, RTMP protocol and Uncast, multicast live mode OutlineH.264 iptv encoder is an encoder based on Soc platform, which is designed, combined with years of digital video developing experience. It supports broadcasting main...


Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.